Loading

Diary

Select Year: 
DateEventNoteTimeType

Wed 1st

Wed 1st

Masons 

Masons Meeting & Catering

18:00 to 22:00

Masons 

Thu 2nd

 

Fri 3rd

Fri 3rd

Society 

Dave Sanders food

11:00

Society 

Sat 4th

 

Sun 5th

Sun 5th

Club Social Event 

Sunday Lunch

12:00 to 16:00

Club Social Event 

Sun 5th

Society 

Taskers B Team Food

17:00

Society 

Mon 6th

 

Tue 7th

Tue 7th

Masons 

Masons Meeting - Rehearsal

18:00 to 22:00

Masons 

Wed 8th

Wed 8th

Boardroom Booking 

Ladies Committee Meeting - Boardroom

14:00 to 16:00

Boardroom Booking 

Thu 9th

Thu 9th

Masons 

RIMA AGM MEETING

19:00

Masons 

Fri 10th

Fri 10th

Boardroom Booking 

Chris Allen - Boardroom

18:00 to 20:00

Boardroom Booking 

Sat 11th

Sat 11th

Wedding 

Wedding Reception

12:00

Wedding 

Sun 12th

Sun 12th

Private External Event 

Andy Birthday Lunch

Private External Event 

Sun 12th

Private External Event 

PRIVATE SUNDAY LUNCH

12:30

Private External Event 

Mon 13th

 

Tue 14th

Tue 14th

Masons 

Masons Meeting - Rehearsal

18:00 to 22:00

Masons 

Wed 15th

 

Thu 16th

Thu 16th

Private Meeting 

Meeting - Fullerton

08:30 to 12:00

Private Meeting 

Fri 17th

Fri 17th

Wake 

WAKE

12:00

Wake 

Fri 17th

Masons 

Masons Meeting & Catering

21:15 to 22:00

Masons 

Sat 18th

Sat 18th

Club Social Event 

Elton John - Celebration of Music

18:00 to 23:00

Club Social Event 

Sun 19th

Sun 19th

Private External Event 

Private Sunday Lunch

13:00

Private External Event 

Mon 20th

Mon 20th

Masons 

Masons Meeting - Rehearsal

18:00 to 22:00

Masons 

Mon 20th

Boardroom Booking 

Board Meeting

18:00 to 21:00

Boardroom Booking 

Tue 21st

Tue 21st

Society 

Woodsome Hall

Society 

Tue 21st

Private Meeting 

Autism Plus Meeting

Private Meeting 

Tue 21st

Masons 

Masons Meeting - Rehearsal

18:00 to 22:00

Masons 

Wed 22nd

Wed 22nd

Ladies Competition 

Top Dog Stableford

08:40 to 10:50

Ladies Competition 

Wed 22nd

Team 

Scratch Team V Wheatley

16:30 to 17:40

Team 

Wed 22nd

Competition 

France Knock OUt

17:50

Competition 

Wed 22nd

Masons 

Masons Meeting - Rehearsal

18:00 to 22:00

Masons 

Thu 23rd

Thu 23rd

Corporate 

Alpha4Limited

13:00

Corporate 

Thu 23rd

Competition 

Curry Night

14:50

Competition 

Thu 23rd

Competition 

Curry Night 5.30pm Shotgun Start

15:00 to 18:00

Competition 

Fri 24th

Fri 24th

Knockout Match 

Vets Knockout

09:30

Knockout Match 

Fri 24th

Corporate 

Sam Leader

10:00 to 10:10

Corporate 

Fri 24th

Knockout Match 

Captains KO

16:10

Knockout Match 

Sat 25th

Sat 25th

Competition 

Invitation Day

08:04 to 14:04

Competition 

Sun 26th

Sun 26th

Competition 

Monthly Stableford And Ladies Top Dog

07:00 to 12:52

Competition 

Sun 26th

Wedding 

Wedding Reception

12:00

Wedding 

Sun 26th

Society 

Fulford Captains Match

13:00 to 13:48

Society 

Sun 26th

Team 

Taskers A V Hallamshire

13:56 to 14:52

Team 

Mon 27th

 

Tue 28th

Tue 28th

Competition 

Seniors

12:00 to 12:20

Competition 

Tue 28th

Masons 

Masons Meeting - Rehearsal

18:00 to 22:00

Masons 

Wed 29th

Wed 29th

Ladies Competition 

EG Medal - Millenium Plate

09:00 to 10:50

Ladies Competition 

Wed 29th

Wedding 

Wedding Reception

12:00

Wedding 

Wed 29th

Competition 

Captain's Knockout

16:30

Competition 

Wed 29th

Masons 

Masons Meeting - Rehearsal

18:00 to 22:00

Masons 

Thu 30th

Thu 30th

Society 

Simon Gledhill

10:30 to 10:50

Society 

Thu 30th

Knockout Match 

Captains KO

14:00

Knockout Match 

Thu 30th

Knockout Match 

M Muldoon

16:00

Knockout Match 

Thu 30th

Knockout Match 

France Knockout

17:00

Knockout Match 

Thu 30th

Masons 

Masons Meeting & Catering

18:00 to 22:00

Masons 

Fri 31st

Fri 31st

Knockout Match 

Vets Ko

17:00

Knockout Match