Loading

Diary

Select Year: 
DateEventNoteTimeType

Wed 1st

Wed 1st

Competition 

Ladies

08:30 to 11:00

Competition 

Thu 2nd

Thu 2nd

Competition 

Medal

07:00

Competition 

Fri 3rd

 

Sat 4th

Sat 4th

Competition 

Gents and Ladies Medal

07:00

Competition 

Sun 5th

Sun 5th

Society 

HSBC g.s

13:00 to 14:00

Society 

Mon 6th

 

Tue 7th

 

Wed 8th

Wed 8th

Competition 

Ladies

08:30 to 11:00

Competition 

Thu 9th

 

Fri 10th

Fri 10th

Society 

Equinox Charity Day (A Frankish|) 9.30 s

09:30

Society 

Fri 10th

Society 

Equinox Charity Day (A Frankish|)

09:40 to 13:30

Society 

Sat 11th

Sat 11th

Competition 

Aitchison Trophy

07:00

Competition 

Sun 12th

Sun 12th

Competition 

Gold Medal Final

07:00

Competition 

Sun 12th

Junior Competition 

Fawcett trophy

13:00 to 13:30

Junior Competition 

Mon 13th

 

Tue 14th

Tue 14th

Competition 

seniors KR Trophy

07:00

Competition 

Wed 15th

Wed 15th

Competition 

Ladies

08:30 to 11:00

Competition 

Wed 15th

Society 

West Riding NFU GS

13:30 to 14:20

Society 

Wed 15th

Team 

League team v Worksop

16:40 to 17:30

Team 

Thu 16th

Thu 16th

Team 

Ladies B team V Beauchief

10:40 to 11:50

Team 

Thu 16th

Society 

Cavalier g.s

13:00 to 13:50

Society 

Fri 17th

 

Sat 18th

Sat 18th

Society 

Colin g.s

14:30 to 15:50

Society 

Sun 19th

Sun 19th

Competition 

Battery Cup

07:00

Competition 

Mon 20th

Mon 20th

Competition 

NCVLGA PRACTISE -

07:00

Competition 

Tue 21st

Tue 21st

Competition 

NCVLGA

07:00

Competition 

Wed 22nd

Wed 22nd

Competition 

NCVLGA

07:00

Competition 

Wed 22nd

Team 

League team V Wheatley

16:40 to 17:30

Team 

Thu 23rd

Thu 23rd

Competition 

NCVLGA

07:00

Competition 

Fri 24th

Fri 24th

Society 

Rotherham Age UK-12.30 ShotGun

12:30 to 17:00

Society 

Sat 25th

Sat 25th

Club Social Events 

Quiz Night

Club Social Events 

Sat 25th

Competition 

Douglas Birkett

07:00

Competition 

Sun 26th

Sun 26th

Society 

Bawtry GS

10:00 to 10:20

Society 

Sun 26th

Junior Competition 

Junior Police trophy

12:00 to 12:30

Junior Competition 

Sun 26th

Society 

Matt Civil and guests

13:30 to 14:30

Society 

Mon 27th

Mon 27th

Competition 

Mixed

12:00 to 13:30

Competition 

Tue 28th

 

Wed 29th

Wed 29th

Competition 

Ladies

08:30 to 11:00

Competition 

Thu 30th

Thu 30th

Team 

Ladies A team v Fixby

10:40 to 11:50

Team 

Fri 31st